Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Get Your Rear in Gear DFW
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
266
Suzanne St. Clair
00:22:57
7:22/mile
48
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
280
James Gallant
00:17:24
5:35/mile
15
M
1
5K Female 19 & Under
1st
342
Abigail Shiller
00:26:15
8:26/mile
17
F
6
2nd
344
Maddie Shook
00:29:06
9:21/mile
16
F
11
5K Male 19 & Under
1st
298
Wyatt Herridge
00:19:43
6:20/mile
16
M
2
2nd
313
Connor Leech
00:30:19
9:45/mile
13
M
21
5K Female 20-24
1st
331
Alana Ramirez
00:28:55
9:18/mile
23
F
10
2nd
252
Brenda Aguilar Garcia
00:31:12
10:02/mile
23
F
12
5K Female 25-29
1st
290
Heather Grosenbacher
00:24:03
7:44/mile
29
F
3
2nd
350
Julia Torres
00:24:16
7:48/mile
28
F
5
5K Male 25-29
1st
262
Grayson Bridges
00:24:19
7:49/mile
27
M
6
2nd
329
Dustin Pate
00:25:33
8:13/mile
29
M
9
5K Female 30-34
1st
257
Tosin Atala
00:40:38
13:04/mile
32
F
30
2nd
324
Emily Masker
00:44:18
14:15/mile
34
F
32
5K Male 30-34
1st
267
Marcus Cole
00:26:02
8:22/mile
30
M
5
2nd
305
Deonte Jumper
00:42:25
13:38/mile
30
M
30
5K Female 35-39
1st
340
Sarah Shaw
00:27:37
8:53/mile
39
F
8
2nd
285
Jen Grant
00:27:37
8:53/mile
39
F
7
5K Male 35-39
1st
258
Timothy Back
00:20:32
6:36/mile
37
M
3
2nd
303
Kyle Jackson
00:30:06
9:41/mile
39
M
12
5K Female 40-44
1st
286
Kristin Grantham
00:25:55
8:20/mile
40
F
2
2nd
400
Megan Loyd
00:28:19
9:06/mile
44
F
9
5K Male 40-44
1st
353
Ivan Valdez
00:30:04
9:40/mile
42
M
11
2nd
264
Carlos Caldera
00:31:19
10:04/mile
44
M
20
5K Female 45-49
1st
310
Jennifer Laabs
00:38:24
12:21/mile
47
F
26
2nd
272
Heather Cunningham
01:11:29
23:00/mile
47
F
49
5K Male 45-49
1st
259
Jeff Bass
00:30:05
9:40/mile
47
M
13
2nd
260
Joe Benton
00:30:14
9:43/mile
46
M
14
5K Female 50-54
1st
333
Stephanie Ramos
00:31:57
10:17/mile
53
F
14
2nd
274
Michele Elwell
00:36:17
11:40/mile
54
F
19
5K Male 50-54
1st
311
Ed Lam
00:23:35
7:35/mile
54
M
4
2nd
343
Paul Shiller
00:26:20
8:28/mile
51
M
7
5K Female 55-59
1st
301
Cindy Iacono
01:08:34
22:04/mile
59
F
47
5K Male 55-59
1st
275
Miguel Fernandes
00:26:28
8:30/mile
59
M
8
2nd
357
Jose Ybarra
00:38:21
12:20/mile
55
M
27
5K Female 60-64
1st
327
Donna Morgan
00:38:23
12:21/mile
60
F
22
2nd
277
Baba Freeman
00:45:20
14:35/mile
61
F
34
5K Male 60-64
1st
323
Steve Marsh
00:52:59
17:03/mile
61
M
35
2nd
330
Roger Prachyl
01:14:27
23:57/mile
61
M
40
5K Female 65-69
1st
292
Cindy Hamlin
01:19:30
25:35/mile
65
F
52
5K Male 65-69
1st
308
Ken Kirsch
01:19:49
25:41/mile
67
M
41
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
399
Kathy Hodges
00:54:57
17:41/mile
70
F
41
2nd
352
Donna Turner
01:06:07
21:16/mile
72
F
46